Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

B

Barb

Park View
ITC
B

Becky

Wilmette D39
Teacher
B

Blair

KIPP: DC
Technology Specialist
C

cindy

carl sandburg college
technology assistant
C

Courtney

Lombard District 44
Instructional Technology Coach
C

CyanP

Central Lutheran School
D

David

Glenbard East High School
Mathematics Department Chairman
E

Emily

KBK
5th teacher
F

Frank

Bellarmine Preparatory School
Educator
K

Katie

Westminster Christian Academy
Science/ STEM teacher
K

Kim

Erie Elementary Charter School
Tech Instructor
avatar for Lauren

Lauren

Bannockburn School District 106
3rd Grade Teacher
L

Leo

Foundations College Prep
Teacher
avatar for Lois

Lois

Balmoral Hall
Director of Academics
M

maura

Chicago Public School
Technology Teacher
M

Meagan

Frances Xavier Warde School
7-8 Science Teacher
M

michael

Saint Viator
Teacher
P

Patti

Frankel Jewish Academy
Director of Technology
R

Rosanne

Providence Catholic High School
Technology Director
avatar for Sarah

Sarah

The Frances Xavier Warde School
Technology Integrationist
S

Squirrels

Squirrels LLC
Sales Coordinator
avatar for Venetia

Venetia

Wilmette Public School District
Technology Integration Specialist
MA

Michelle Anderson

District 97
Grade 3
MA

Maureen Andreadis

Cincinnati Public Schools
Teacher
SA

Sylvie Anglin

University of Chicago Laboratory Schools
Lower School Principal
RB

Rob B.

School District 97
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Sarah Barnett

Sarah Barnett

Bannockburn School District 106
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Jamie Belmont

Jamie Belmont

The Orchard School
EdTech Teacher
avatar for Linda Bernard

Linda Bernard

Buckley Country Day School
IT Director
avatar for Joe Boehle

Joe Boehle

Phoenix Country Day School
IT Director
avatar for Martha Bowden

Martha Bowden

The Episcopal School of Dallas
Technology Integration Specialist
OB

olivia bradley

Pinewood School
Teacher
BB

Brooke Brennan

OP District 97
KB

Kent Brewer

RETSD
Industrial Technologies Department Head
RB

Ronald Brock

Berkeley District 87
Technology Coach
CB

Cheryl Bryson

Carroll Senior High School
Teacher
SF

Sean F Byrne

Glenbard West High School
Science and Industrial Tech Chair
KC

Kevin Cornell aka Mister C

Music Ninja
Curriculum Supervisor
DC

Deron Chang

Choate Rosemary Hall
Science Teacher
LC

Liz Ciko

Bannockburn School
Music/Band
avatar for Michael Cohen

Michael Cohen

Harkham Hillel Hebrew Academy
Director of Educational Technology
avatar for Phillip Cook

Phillip Cook

The Nightingale-Bamford School
Science Instructor
CC

Celia Cooksey

Spartanburg Day School
MS Technology & History
avatar for Chad M. Cox

Chad M. Cox

Abingdon-Avon (IL) CUSD #276
A-AMS/AES Principal
KC

Keith Crowley

St. John's Preparatory School
Principal/Associate Head of School
avatar for Tom Daccord

Tom Daccord

EdTechTeacher
Director & Co-Founder
ED

Evan Deacon

Cincinnati Public Schools
JD

Jody DeGroot

Bellarmine Prep
Teacher and Professional Development Director
avatar for Jodie Deinhammer

Jodie Deinhammer

Coppell High School
Science Teacher & Apple Distinguished Educators
avatar for Sarah Dormady

Sarah Dormady

St. Luke\'s School
MS Humanities Teacher, Former Tech Integrator
avatar for Kerri Druckmiller

Kerri Druckmiller

Oak Park Elementary District 97
K-2 multiage teacher
PD

Patrycja Dyszy

LoiLo Inc.
KV

Kevin Van Eron

U of Chicago Laboratory High School
Learning Coordinator
EF

Elise Fiechtner

Oak Park District 97
Data Coach
PF

Paul Fitzpatrick

Northwest Catholic High School
Social Studies Chairman
MF

Michele Fontaine

Youth Learning Center
Chief Programs Officer
avatar for Kenneth Frank

Kenneth Frank

Kellenberg Memorial High School
Computer Department Chairman
avatar for Shelly Fryer

Shelly Fryer

Postive Tomorrows
Teacher
avatar for Wes Fryer

Wes Fryer

Casady School
Director of Technology
KG

Kristy Gablin

District 41
ELL, Literacy, & Special Education Teacher
CG

Cara Gallagher

Latin School of Chicago
Teacher
avatar for Kathy Garneau

Kathy Garneau

Bannockburn School
Library Media Specialist/STEM Facilitator
avatar for Jordan Garrett

Jordan Garrett

Berwyn South School District 100
Instructional Director
CG

Corinne Gilbert

Collège St-Jean-Vianney
SG

Shane Gordon

Abingdon-Avon High School
avatar for Sue Gorman

Sue Gorman

UW Parkside
Institute of Professional Educator Development
KG

Kirk Greer

Latin School of Chicago
Middle and Upper School History and Social Studies
avatar for Russell Guldin

Russell Guldin

Providence Catholic High School
Teaching Librarian
AM

Angela M. Hamblen

Bullitt Central High School
KH

Kathleen Hanke

Delavan dare
SH

Shannon Hastings

Campbell Hall School
6th Grade Math and Science Teacher
TH

Tracie Hightower

Cranbrook Educational Community
Educational Technologist/Librarian
avatar for Adam Hodgins

Adam Hodgins

Selwyn House School
Computer Teacher
NH

Nancy Hoehne

District 97
Third grade teacher
avatar for Allison Hogan

Allison Hogan

Episcopal School of Dallas
Primer Teacher
avatar for Beth Holland

Beth Holland

EdTechTeacher & John Hopkins
Instructor & Doctoral Student
avatar for Corey Holmer

Corey Holmer

Lake Forest High School SD 115
Educational Technologist
avatar for Reegan Homburg

Reegan Homburg

The Orchard School
Middle School EdTech Teacher
avatar for Carl Hooker

Carl Hooker

Eanes ISD
Director of Innovation & Digital Learning
avatar for Harla Hutchinson

Harla Hutchinson

Oak Park Elementary District 97
Data Administrator
avatar for Allison Ibarra

Allison Ibarra

Oak Park School District 97
3rd Grade Teacher
avatar for Julia Indalecio

Julia Indalecio

Cincinnati Public Schools
Social Studies Curr Mngr/Digital Leaning Team Co-Chair
avatar for Felix Jacomino

Felix Jacomino

St. Stephen's Episcopal Day School
Director of Technology
RJ

Robert Jasenof

The Frances Xavier Warde School
Engish Teacher
avatar for Kristie Johnson

Kristie Johnson

Carroll ISD
IT
avatar for Nancy Jones

Nancy Jones

Sacred Heart Schools
MS Technology
avatar for Tamara Kaldor

Tamara Kaldor

Common Sense media
Education Program Manager, Chicago
MK

Mary Kelly

Galva Elementary
Principal
avatar for Katrina Kennett

Katrina Kennett

Education Resources Consortium
Consulting Practitioner
avatar for Chris Kerlin

Chris Kerlin

The American International School of Vienna
Secondary Learning and Technology Coordinator
avatar for Terry Korte

Terry Korte

EPSB
Technology Integration Coordinator
avatar for Ben Kovacs

Ben Kovacs

Des Plaines Public Schools
Innovation Advocate
avatar for Ann Labak

Ann Labak

Oak Park District 97
Instructional Technology/Data Coach
avatar for Kristin Lagerquist

Kristin Lagerquist

Sacred Heart Schools
K-5 Technology Integration Specialist
AL

Anne-Marie Lalonde

Lower Canada College
avatar for Val Langille

Val Langille

EdTechTeacher
Event Coordinator
avatar for Dewayne Lawson

Dewayne Lawson

Stratford Academy
Educational Technology Specialist
avatar for Nathalie Lemelin

Nathalie Lemelin

Lower Canada College
Head of Innovations in Teaching and Learning
JL

Jamila Leonard

National Teachers Academy
Kindergarten Teacher/Primary Tech Coordinator
avatar for Mia Leonard

Mia Leonard

National Teachers Academy
VL

Valerie Lucchesi

Hazelwood School District
avatar for Dave Mahaley

Dave Mahaley

Franklin Academy
Head of School
RM

Ruth Marconi

Kellenberg High School
Teacher
KM

Kimberly Marlow

Chandler School
Dir of Innovation/Technology
PM

Paula Marra

United Nations International School
Teacher
avatar for Sylvia Martinez

Sylvia Martinez

Constructing Modern Knowledge
Author and Independent Education Consultant
MM

Mindy Matthews

Farmington Central Elementary
CM

Carrie McCarthy

Cincinnati Public Schools
avatar for Shawn McCusker

Shawn McCusker

EdTechTeacher
Presenter & Instructor
avatar for Shawn McCusker

Shawn McCusker

Libertyville High School
Social Studies Department Supervisor
avatar for Emily McDonald

Emily McDonald

Bannockburn School
K-5 Learning Behavior Specialist
avatar for Cindy McKinney

Cindy McKinney

The Lutheran Schools Partnership
Coordinator of Academic Excellence
JM

Jaclyn McNamee

St. Thomas the Apostle School
GM

George Meier

Providence St. Mel
English Teacher
JM

Jamie Miller

FXW
6th grade math
JM

Jennifer Miller

Cincinnati Public Schools
Math Technology Teacher/Coach
avatar for Megan Mkrtschjan

Megan Mkrtschjan

CUSD 303 - Saint Charles
Instructional Technology Coordinator
avatar for Kathryn Mongan-Rallis

Kathryn Mongan-Rallis

Distinctive Schools
Director of Personalized Learning and Instruction
avatar for Laura Montgomery

Laura Montgomery

Lake Forest School District 67
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Martin Moran

Martin Moran

Francis W. Parker School
Director of Education Technology


1 2